E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ई लिंक चीन प्रौद्योगिकी कं, लिमिटेड
व्यावसायिक फाइबर ऑप्टिकल संचार और सीसीटीवी सुरक्षा ट्रांसमिशन उत्पाद निर्माता

होम
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
फैक्टरी यात्रा
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
हमसे संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ

Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm

चीन Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm आपूर्तिकर्ता
Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm आपूर्तिकर्ता Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm आपूर्तिकर्ता Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm आपूर्तिकर्ता Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm आपूर्तिकर्ता

बड़ी छवि :  Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm

उत्पाद विवरण:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
ब्रांड नाम: E-link
प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-277M

भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
मूल्य: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Month
Contact Now
विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
Serial Standard: EIA /TIA RS232, RS-422, RS-485 Rate: 0-120Kbps
Working temperature: -25~70℃ Fiber Port: SC
Fiber type: Multi-mode Distance: 2km

Industrial RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial to Fiber Converter, Multi-mode dual fiber 2Km

 

 

Overview

 

LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 transceiver to a fiber optic link as to extend the serial signal up to 2Km on multimode fiber and 80Km on single mode fiber. This unit is enclosed in an industrial wall mount compact size rugged steel case.

 

Features

 

  • Plug-and-play, hot pluggable
  • Extends RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 transmission up to 2Km on MMF, 80Km on SMF
  • Industrial Wall Mount Compact size rugged case
  • Protects against electrical interference and chemical corrosion
  • Built-in surge and static protection
  • Diagnostic and unit indicator LEDs
  • Wide temperature range

 

Technical Indexes

Standard EIA /TIA RS232, RS-422, RS-485
Fiber Connector SC standard, ST/FC optional
Fiber Distance 50/125um MMF: 2Km, 62.5/125um MMF: 5Km, 9/125 SMF:20/40/60/80Km
Serial Connector RS-232: DB9, RS-422, RS-485: phoenix terminal
Serial Distance RS232: 15 meters, RS-422, RS-485: 1500 meters
Rate 0-120Kbps
Baud Rate 300 Baud to 115,200 Baud
RS-232 IN, OUT, GND
RS-485 D+, D-, GND
RS-422 R+, R-, T+, T-, GND
Power Supply DC2.5 5V(9V-48V)
Power rate 2W
Static protection 15KV electric static discharge (ESD) protection
Surge protection 1500W/sec surge protection
Operation Temperature -25°C to +70°C
Storage Temperature -40°C to +85°C
Storage Humidity 5%~90% non-condescending
Dimensions 110(L)*104(W)*28(H) mm
Weight 0.3kg/pcs

 

Application

RS232 Application.jpgRS422 Application.jpgRS485 Application.jpg

सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Lydia Li

दूरभाष: +8618682101350

हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

अन्य उत्पादों
ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर पर पावर

ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर 12 ~ 48VDC पावर इनपुट दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट पर ई-लिंक गीगाबिट पावर

इथरनेट डिवाइसेस पर सिंगल पोर्ट 60W पावर दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट इंस्टालेशन का समर्थन करता है

10/100 / 1000Mbps हाई पावर पीओ इंजेक्टर 95 वाट 802.3bt 100 मीटर ट्रांसमिशन

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

औद्योगिक ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

2 एसएफपी 1000बेस - एक्स औद्योगिक गिगाबिट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच, रैकमाउंट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

टिकाऊ औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 4 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

ईथरनेट गीगाबिट स्विच 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000M SFP IP40 पर 10/100 / 1000M 8 पोर्ट PoE पावर

IP40 औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 16 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर के लिए एसडीआई

टैली फ़ंक्शन के साथ फाइबर कनवर्टर के लिए मिनी 3 जी / एचडी-एसडीआई

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर 10KM लंबे ट्रांसमिशन क्षमता 2 वाट करने के लिए 3G-SDI SDI

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

एक बोली का अनुरोध

| साइटमैप

Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता फाइबर ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर आपूर्तिकर्ता. Copyright © 2017 - 2020 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.