E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ई लिंक चीन प्रौद्योगिकी कं, लिमिटेड
व्यावसायिक फाइबर ऑप्टिकल संचार और सीसीटीवी सुरक्षा ट्रांसमिशन उत्पाद निर्माता

होम
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
फैक्टरी यात्रा
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
हमसे संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादऔद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर

Single Mode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 2 Port 10 / 100BASE - T

अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ

Single Mode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 2 Port 10 / 100BASE - T

चीन Single Mode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 2 Port 10 / 100BASE - T आपूर्तिकर्ता

बड़ी छवि :  Single Mode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 2 Port 10 / 100BASE - T

उत्पाद विवरण:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
ब्रांड नाम: E-link China
प्रमाणन: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-GY1200SFP

भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
मूल्य: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 piece in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000pcs/Month
Contact Now
विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
Connection: 6 pin terminal Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm
Input Voltage: 24V DC (18~36VDC) Relative Humidity: 5% to 95%
Storage Temperature: -45°C to +85°C Operating Temperature: -40°C to +80°C

Unmanaged 1-port 100BASE SFP + 2-port 10/100BASE-T Industrial Ethernet Switch

Model: LNK-GY1200G Series

Overview
LNK-GY1200G series Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber switches provide 2-port Ethernet media conversion from 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseFX (with FC, SC, ST or SFP connectors). The LNK-GY1200G series switches support IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x with 10/100/1000M, full/half-duplex, and MDI/MDI-X auto-sensing, providing a complete solution for your industrial Ethernet network. In addition, the built-in relay warning function alerts network engineers when power failures or port breaks occur.
 
Features

  • Comply to IEE 802.3 10Base-T,IEEE802.3u ,100Base-TX/FX, 1000Base-TX/FX
  • Provide a single mode /multimode optical port and 10/100/1000M RJ45 port, support for Full/half duplex mode and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
  • Dynamic LED indicator, display the current operating status, providing a simple working condition and troubleshooting tips
  • Adopt IEEE 802.3x Standard full-duplex flow control ,with standard duplex Backpressure flow control
  • -40℃ to 80℃operating temperature range
  • Designed for industrial applications. IP40 protection, Aluminum Alloy

Technical Indexes

ParameterSpecifications
Standard

IEEE 802.3 for 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u for 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX (Fast-Ethernet)
IEE802.3z for 1000BASE-SX/LX(Gigabit-Ethernet)
IEEE 802.3x for Flow control

RJ45 Port2x10/100/1000Base-T, Auto-negotiation, Full/Half Duplex, Auto-MDI/MDIX, on copper cable of cat5 with operation distance of less than 100 meters.
Fiber Ports1x1000Base-FX ports (SC/ST/FC/LC/SFP connector, optional)
Transmission

Twisted pair: 100M (Standard CAT5/CAT5e cable)
Multi mode fiber: 850nm, 550m
Single mode fiber: 1310nm, 20/40/60Km

1550nm, 20/40/60/80/100/120Km

Wavelength850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm
Power Input options

Input Voltage: 24V DC (18~36VDC) ,Redundant power input
Overload Current Protection
Support dual power backup
Support dual power alarm input
Connection: 6 pin terminal

Environmental Limits

Operating Temperature: -40°C to +80°C
Storage Temperature: -45°C to +85°C
Relative Humidity: 5% to 95% (non-condensing)

Mechanical Dimension

Dimensions: 61 x 120 x 140 mm
House Protection: IP40 protection, Aluminium Alloy
Installation: DIN-Rail or wall mounting
Weight: 730g

Approvals

EMI: FCC Part 15 Subpart B Class A,EN 55022 Class A
EMS:
• EN61000-4-2 (ESD) , Level 3
• EN61000-4-3 (RS) , Level 3
• EN61000-4-4 (EFT) , Level 3
• EN61000-4-5 (Surge), Level 3
• EN61000-4-6 (CS) , Level 3
• EN61000-4-8, Level 3
Shock: IEC 60068-2-27
Free Fall: IEC 60068-2-32
Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6

 

सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Lydia Li

दूरभाष: +8618682101350

हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

अन्य उत्पादों
ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर पर पावर

ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर 12 ~ 48VDC पावर इनपुट दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट पर ई-लिंक गीगाबिट पावर

इथरनेट डिवाइसेस पर सिंगल पोर्ट 60W पावर दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट इंस्टालेशन का समर्थन करता है

10/100 / 1000Mbps हाई पावर पीओ इंजेक्टर 95 वाट 802.3bt 100 मीटर ट्रांसमिशन

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

औद्योगिक ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

2 एसएफपी 1000बेस - एक्स औद्योगिक गिगाबिट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच, रैकमाउंट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

टिकाऊ औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 4 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

ईथरनेट गीगाबिट स्विच 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000M SFP IP40 पर 10/100 / 1000M 8 पोर्ट PoE पावर

IP40 औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 16 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर के लिए एसडीआई

टैली फ़ंक्शन के साथ फाइबर कनवर्टर के लिए मिनी 3 जी / एचडी-एसडीआई

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर 10KM लंबे ट्रांसमिशन क्षमता 2 वाट करने के लिए 3G-SDI SDI

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

एक बोली का अनुरोध

| साइटमैप

Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता फाइबर ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर आपूर्तिकर्ता. Copyright © 2017 - 2020 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER