E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ई लिंक चीन प्रौद्योगिकी कं, लिमिटेड
व्यावसायिक फाइबर ऑप्टिकल संचार और सीसीटीवी सुरक्षा ट्रांसमिशन उत्पाद निर्माता

घर
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
कारखाना भ्रमण
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादफाइबर ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर

Bidirection Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm - 1550nm Optical Wavelength

अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ

Bidirection Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm - 1550nm Optical Wavelength

चीन Bidirection Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm - 1550nm Optical Wavelength आपूर्तिकर्ता
Bidirection Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm - 1550nm Optical Wavelength आपूर्तिकर्ता

बड़ी छवि :  Bidirection Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm - 1550nm Optical Wavelength

उत्पाद विवरण:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
ब्रांड नाम: E-link
प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-S1400-20

भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
मूल्य: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Month
Contact Now
विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
Fiber Type: Single Mode single fiber Transfer Distance: 20km
Connector: SC Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Name: ethernet fiber media converter

4 ports 10/100M Fiber Optic Switch, WDM single fiber bi-direction

 

Model: LNK-1400

Overview

 

LNK-1400 Series 4 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with four 10/100M UTP ports and one 100M SC sockets, which converting the 4 independent 100Base-TX twisted pair electrical signal with 100Base-FX optical signal. It extends the network transmission range from 100m over copper wires to 120Km (single-mode full-duplex mode). The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent quality and reasonable price because of adopting latest IC from USA and high quality of transceivers. It is applicable to use in small patterns of Optical Fiber Ethernet.

 

Features

  • Switch Ethernet signals among 10/100M UTP ports (T) and 100M Optical Fiber Interfaces (X)
  • Auto negotiation function, supports UTP ports 10/100M and Full Duplex/Half Duplex auto-negotiation
  • 100M Fiber port supports 100M and Full Duplex mode.
  • Supports flow control and broadcast storm protection.
  • Supports VLAN and QoS.
  • Supports max 10K bytes frame.
  • Low power consume (4W), low heat, and good reliability.

 

Technical Indexes

Parameter Specifications
Access mode 10/100Mbps
Standard IEEE802.3z/AB,10/100Base-T and 100Base-FX
Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Transmission distance

Fiber Optic:

Multimode Fiber: 50/125, 62.5/125μm (2km)

Singlemode Fiber: 8/125,8.7/125,9/125μm(the max distance up to 10~120 km)

Category-5 twisted pairs: 100m

Port

4*RJ45 ports: Connecting with STP/UTP category-5 twisted pairs

1*SC socket

Conversion means Media conversion, store-and-forward
Flow control Full duplex: flow control; half duplex: back pressure
Error rate <10-9
MTBF 100,000 hours
MAC address table 1K
Power supply DC5V 2A (external)
Power consumption 4W
Operating temperature -10~55ºC
Operating humidity 5%~90%
Maintaining temperature -40~70ºC
Maintaining humidity 5% ~ 90% non-condensing

 

 

सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Shirley Zhang

दूरभाष: +8618682101350

हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

अन्य उत्पादों
ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर पर पावर

ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर 12 ~ 48VDC पावर इनपुट दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट पर ई-लिंक गीगाबिट पावर

इथरनेट डिवाइसेस पर सिंगल पोर्ट 60W पावर दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट इंस्टालेशन का समर्थन करता है

10/100 / 1000Mbps हाई पावर पीओ इंजेक्टर 95 वाट 802.3bt 100 मीटर ट्रांसमिशन

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

औद्योगिक ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

2 एसएफपी 1000बेस - एक्स औद्योगिक गिगाबिट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच, रैकमाउंट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

टिकाऊ औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 4 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

ईथरनेट गीगाबिट स्विच 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000M SFP IP40 पर 10/100 / 1000M 8 पोर्ट PoE पावर

IP40 औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 16 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर के लिए एसडीआई

टैली फ़ंक्शन के साथ फाइबर कनवर्टर के लिए मिनी 3 जी / एचडी-एसडीआई

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर 10KM लंबे ट्रांसमिशन क्षमता 2 वाट करने के लिए 3G-SDI SDI

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

एक बोली का अनुरोध

| साइटमैप

Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता फाइबर ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर आपूर्तिकर्ता. © 2017 - 2020 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.