E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ई लिंक चीन प्रौद्योगिकी कं, लिमिटेड
व्यावसायिक फाइबर ऑप्टिकल संचार और सीसीटीवी सुरक्षा ट्रांसमिशन उत्पाद निर्माता

घर
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
कारखाना भ्रमण
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादफाइबर ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर

Multi Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Multimode Rack Mount

अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ

Multi Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Multimode Rack Mount

चीन Multi Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Multimode Rack Mount आपूर्तिकर्ता
Multi Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Multimode Rack Mount आपूर्तिकर्ता

बड़ी छवि :  Multi Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Multimode Rack Mount

उत्पाद विवरण:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
ब्रांड नाम: E-link
प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-OEO-SS

भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
मूल्य: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Month
Contact Now
विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
Transmission Speed: 10Gbps Interface: SFP+ To SFP+
Web management: Support Transmission distance: SFP+ module: Up to 80Km
Name: ethernet fiber media converter

Web Smart 10G OEO 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+

 

 

Model: LNK-OEO-SS

Overview

 

E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP+ Slot, XFP to XFP Slot, SFP+ to XFP Slot optional , which uses optical -electricity – optical conversion principle to realize optical signal regeneration , enabling of the optical signal amplification and regeneration , re-timing, and wavelength conversion , with coarse / dense wavelength division multiplexing together to realized WDM transmission . It is now possible to quickly improve communication capacity , expand the bandwidth on present network , while using low-cost, high cost-effective solutions to manage and run the system , easy operation.

 

Features

 

  • 3R Repeater,
  • Support Jumbo Frame
  • Transparent Transport and very low delay
  • Support ITUT prescribed DWDM/CWDM wavelength
  • Support DMI function for SFP+/XFP fiber module
  • Support Loopback test function
  • Support Web management
  • Full State Led display
  • Easy installation

 

Technical Indexes

 

Transmission Speed 10Gb/s (9.95Gb/s-11.35Gb/s)
Protocols IEEE802.3ae (10Gbase-SR/LR/ER/ZR/LRM)
Access Type 10G LAN/ 10G WAN
Interface Type

A Type: SFP+ To SFP+

B Type: SFP+ To XFP

C Type: XFP To XFP

Transmission Distance

SFP+ module: Up to 80Km

XFP module: Up to 80Km

Maximum Packet

Forwarding Rate

14,880,950/S

Network management

information:

SFP+ or XFP fiber module detection

SFP+ or XFP fiber module DMI function(Temperature , Voltage , Optical power)

Link status detector

Enable/Disabled Loopback test function

Rate select (10Gbase-Lan or Wan)

power requirement

Standalone: AC 220V OR DC -48V

Power consumption: ≤6W

Work Environment

Operating Temp: 0~ 50 ℃

Storage Temp: -10~ 70 ℃

Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Dimension Standalone: 173mm × 106mm× 33mm

 

 

सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Shirley Zhang

दूरभाष: +8618682101350

हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

अन्य उत्पादों
ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर पर पावर

ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर 12 ~ 48VDC पावर इनपुट दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट पर ई-लिंक गीगाबिट पावर

इथरनेट डिवाइसेस पर सिंगल पोर्ट 60W पावर दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट इंस्टालेशन का समर्थन करता है

10/100 / 1000Mbps हाई पावर पीओ इंजेक्टर 95 वाट 802.3bt 100 मीटर ट्रांसमिशन

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

औद्योगिक ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

2 एसएफपी 1000बेस - एक्स औद्योगिक गिगाबिट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच, रैकमाउंट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

टिकाऊ औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 4 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

ईथरनेट गीगाबिट स्विच 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000M SFP IP40 पर 10/100 / 1000M 8 पोर्ट PoE पावर

IP40 औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 16 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर के लिए एसडीआई

टैली फ़ंक्शन के साथ फाइबर कनवर्टर के लिए मिनी 3 जी / एचडी-एसडीआई

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर 10KM लंबे ट्रांसमिशन क्षमता 2 वाट करने के लिए 3G-SDI SDI

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

एक बोली का अनुरोध

| साइटमैप

Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता फाइबर ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर आपूर्तिकर्ता. © 2017 - 2020 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.