E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ई लिंक चीन प्रौद्योगिकी कं, लिमिटेड
व्यावसायिक फाइबर ऑप्टिकल संचार और सीसीटीवी सुरक्षा ट्रांसमिशन उत्पाद निर्माता

घर
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
कारखाना भ्रमण
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादफाइबर ऑप्टिक विस्तारक पर एचडीएमआई

Multimode Hdmi Over Fiber Optic KVM Extender Converter 1920 X 1080 Resolutions

अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ

Multimode Hdmi Over Fiber Optic KVM Extender Converter 1920 X 1080 Resolutions

चीन Multimode Hdmi Over Fiber Optic KVM Extender Converter 1920 X 1080 Resolutions आपूर्तिकर्ता
Multimode Hdmi Over Fiber Optic KVM Extender Converter 1920 X 1080 Resolutions आपूर्तिकर्ता Multimode Hdmi Over Fiber Optic KVM Extender Converter 1920 X 1080 Resolutions आपूर्तिकर्ता Multimode Hdmi Over Fiber Optic KVM Extender Converter 1920 X 1080 Resolutions आपूर्तिकर्ता Multimode Hdmi Over Fiber Optic KVM Extender Converter 1920 X 1080 Resolutions आपूर्तिकर्ता

बड़ी छवि :  Multimode Hdmi Over Fiber Optic KVM Extender Converter 1920 X 1080 Resolutions

उत्पाद विवरण:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
ब्रांड नाम: E-link China
प्रमाणन: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK- 1240KVM

भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
मूल्य: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pair in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000pairs/Month
Contact Now
विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
Supported Resolutions: 1920x1080/60P Supported Color Depth: 24-bit
Construction: High-impact Alufer enclosure Dimensions (L x W x H): 89mm x 104 mm x 28.3 mm
Net Weight: 200 g Power Consumption: 3 watts

1080P HDMI OM3 Multi Mode Fiber HDMI KVM Fiber Optic Extender

Model: LNK-1240KVM Series

Overview

The LNK-1240KVM series is a high performance 1080P HDMI KVM Fiber Optic Extender that transmits high resolution DVI / HDMI signals over extreme distances using 2 cores fiber. This extender supports HDMI v1.3 signals with resolutions up to 1080P (1920x1080/60p) over cable distances up to 300m.

 

 

Features

  • Real Time Transmission
  • Supports DVI 1.0 and HDMI v1.3
  • Supports resolutions up to1920*1080/60P
  • Supports 1920*1080/60P resolution with color depth up to 24 bits/pixel
  • Supports HDMI bit-rates up to 2.25Gbps color,6.75Gbps total
  • HDCP 1.2 compliant
  • Support 3D TV pass-through
  • CEC are NOT supported!
  • Support EDID pass-through
  • Support USB Keyboard and USB Mouse
  • LPCM 7.1, Dolby® TrueHD, and DTS-HD Master Audio™
  • Plug and Play
  • Built-in EQ(Receiver)
  • Up to 300m distance by OM3-300(Custom Available)
  • Low RFI / EMI profile for sensitive applications
  • Surface-mountable

 

 

Application

  • Digital Signage
  • LED signboards in streets and in stadiums
  • Medical Imaging Equipment
  • Airplane On-board Video System
  • Conference Room Video Equipment
  • Remote monitor for traffic, industrial, military control
  • LCD, Projector, Plasma display connection
  • Large video wall system
  • TV Broadcast Station
  • Home Theater

 

 

Technical Indexes

Performance
Compliance HDMI v1.3
Maximum Pixel Clock Frequency 225 MHz
Maximum Video Bit Rate 2.25 Gbps
Supported Color Depth 24-bit
Supported Resolutions 1920x1080/60P
Digital Audio Support 7.1 channel LPCM, 192 kHz, 24-bit audio capability
Connections Description
DVI Input / DVI Output 1x HDMI Type-A Female connector
Optical 1x SFP+ port
Cable  
Fiber Cable Type / Max. Length 50/125μ OM3-300 Multi-Mode Fiber: ≤ 1,000 ft. (≤ 300 meters)
Extended function  
KM Support USB Keyboard x 1 / USB Mouse x1
CEC Support CEC are NOT supported!
DDC Support  
EDID Pass-through Support only 300 meters
HDCP Pass-through Support only 300 meters
Mechanical  
Construction High-impact Alufer enclosure
Dimensions (L x W x H) 89mm x 104 mm x 28.3 mm
Net Weight 200 g
Environmental  
Operating Temperature 32° to +122° F. (0° to +50° C)
Storage Temperature -40° to +185° F. (-40° to +85° C)
Operating Humidity 5% to 80% (non-condensing)
Storage Humidity 5% to 95% (non-condensing)
Power Requirements  
External AC Power Adapter Input: 100-240VAC / 50-60Hz 0.2A
Output: 5VDC, 2.0A
Power Consumption 3 watts
Warranty  
Limited Warranty 2 year warranty

सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Hubert Hu

दूरभाष: +8618682101319

हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

अन्य उत्पादों
ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर पर पावर

ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर 12 ~ 48VDC पावर इनपुट दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट पर ई-लिंक गीगाबिट पावर

इथरनेट डिवाइसेस पर सिंगल पोर्ट 60W पावर दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट इंस्टालेशन का समर्थन करता है

10/100 / 1000Mbps हाई पावर पीओ इंजेक्टर 95 वाट 802.3bt 100 मीटर ट्रांसमिशन

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

औद्योगिक ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

2 एसएफपी 1000बेस - एक्स औद्योगिक गिगाबिट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच, रैकमाउंट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

टिकाऊ औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 4 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

ईथरनेट गीगाबिट स्विच 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000M SFP IP40 पर 10/100 / 1000M 8 पोर्ट PoE पावर

IP40 औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 16 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर के लिए एसडीआई

टैली फ़ंक्शन के साथ फाइबर कनवर्टर के लिए मिनी 3 जी / एचडी-एसडीआई

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर 10KM लंबे ट्रांसमिशन क्षमता 2 वाट करने के लिए 3G-SDI SDI

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

एक बोली का अनुरोध

| साइटमैप

Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता फाइबर ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर आपूर्तिकर्ता. © 2017 - 2020 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.