E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ई लिंक चीन प्रौद्योगिकी कं, लिमिटेड
व्यावसायिक फाइबर ऑप्टिकल संचार और सीसीटीवी सुरक्षा ट्रांसमिशन उत्पाद निर्माता

घर
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
कारखाना भ्रमण
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादफाइबर ऑप्टिक विस्तारक पर एचडीएमआई

1080P Stereo Signal HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender With 1 Channel Analog Audio

अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ

1080P Stereo Signal HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender With 1 Channel Analog Audio

चीन 1080P Stereo Signal HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender With 1 Channel Analog Audio आपूर्तिकर्ता
1080P Stereo Signal HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender With 1 Channel Analog Audio आपूर्तिकर्ता 1080P Stereo Signal HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender With 1 Channel Analog Audio आपूर्तिकर्ता 1080P Stereo Signal HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender With 1 Channel Analog Audio आपूर्तिकर्ता 1080P Stereo Signal HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender With 1 Channel Analog Audio आपूर्तिकर्ता

बड़ी छवि :  1080P Stereo Signal HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender With 1 Channel Analog Audio

उत्पाद विवरण:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
ब्रांड नाम: E-link China
प्रमाणन: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-HDMI-109

भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
मूल्य: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pair in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000pairs/Month
Contact Now
विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
Standards: HDMI 1.3; HDCP 1.2 Maximum pixel clock: 165MHz
Maximum data rate: 2.97Gbps Impedance: 100Ω
Interface: 3.5mm earphone seat Signal type: Stereo

1-Ch HDMI 1080P Video + 1-Ch Analog Audio (3.5mm) HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender

Model: LNK-HDMI-109H Series

Overview

The LNK-HDMI-109H Series Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1080P, RS232 signal and external audio transmission function. The extender can use for a wide range of applications requiring long distance transmission of high resolution with high quality by its good stability and powerful security.

 

Features

  • Transmits HDMI video signals up to 10km over one fiber optic cable;
  • Support video resolution up to 1920*1080P@60Hz;
  • Support external Audio unidirectional transmission;
  • Support RS232 signal unidirectional transmission, baud rate self-adaptive;
  • Compliance with HMDI 1.3 and HDCP 1.2 standard;
  • High compatibility, can auto-match source and display device;
  • Built-in automatic adjustment system, make the image smooth, clear and stable;
  • Built-in ESD protection system;
  • Simple to install, plug and play;

 

 

Technical Indexes

Parameter Description
Video Standards HDMI 1.3; HDCP 1.2
Maximum pixel clock 165MHz
Maximum data rate 2.97Gbps
Resolution

1920*1080@60Hz 1920*1080@50Hz

1920*1080@30Hz 1920*1080@25Hz

1920*1080@24Hz

1080I@60Hz 1080I@50Hz

1280*720@60Hz 1280*720@50Hz

Connector Female HDMI type A
Impedance 100Ω
Audio Interface 3.5mm earphone seat
Signal type Stereo
RS232 Interface Industrial terminal
Signal direction Unidirectional
Baud rate Self-adaptive, Max:115200bps
Data bits 8
Optical fiber Interface LC connector
Fiber type Single-mode single fiber
Wavelength Single-mode 1310nm
Interface bandwidth 3Gbps
Transmission distance standard 10km
Other Power supply The power adapter: DC 5V/2A
Power dissipation MAX 6W
Temperature Operating: -5℃ ~ +70℃
Humidity Operating: 5% ~ 90%
Dimension 136*130*30mm
The warranty 1 year free warranty

 

 

 

 

Port name Description
HDMI IN/OUT HDMI signal input/output
Audio IN/OUT Audio signal input/output
RS232 Serial port( G: Ground, T: transmit, R: receive )
DC/5V Power adapter socket
FIBER SFP module---LC connector
LED indicator Description
VIDEO Video signal connection indicator
LOCK Video signal lock indicator
RUN System status indicator
POWER System power indicator

Note: HDMI audio output is default, when detect external audio input, switch to external audio.

 

 

Ordering Information

Item Description  
 
LNK-HDMI-109 HDMI to Fiber Converter: 1-Ch HDMI 1080P Video, Compliant with HMDI 1.3 and HDCP 1.2 standard, Single Mode Fiber, 10KM, LC(SFP), including 1 transmitter & 1 receiver, used by pairs  
LNK-HDMI-109H HDMI to Fiber Converter: 1-Ch HDMI 1080P Video with external Audio, Compliant with HMDI 1.3 and HDCP 1.2 standard, Single Mode Fiber, 10KM, LC(SFP), including 1 transmitter & 1 receiver, used by pairs  

 

सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Hubert Hu

दूरभाष: +8618682101319

हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

अन्य उत्पादों
ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर पर पावर

ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर 12 ~ 48VDC पावर इनपुट दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट पर ई-लिंक गीगाबिट पावर

इथरनेट डिवाइसेस पर सिंगल पोर्ट 60W पावर दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट इंस्टालेशन का समर्थन करता है

10/100 / 1000Mbps हाई पावर पीओ इंजेक्टर 95 वाट 802.3bt 100 मीटर ट्रांसमिशन

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

औद्योगिक ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

2 एसएफपी 1000बेस - एक्स औद्योगिक गिगाबिट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच, रैकमाउंट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

टिकाऊ औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 4 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

ईथरनेट गीगाबिट स्विच 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000M SFP IP40 पर 10/100 / 1000M 8 पोर्ट PoE पावर

IP40 औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 16 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर के लिए एसडीआई

टैली फ़ंक्शन के साथ फाइबर कनवर्टर के लिए मिनी 3 जी / एचडी-एसडीआई

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर 10KM लंबे ट्रांसमिशन क्षमता 2 वाट करने के लिए 3G-SDI SDI

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

एक बोली का अनुरोध

| साइटमैप

Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता फाइबर ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर आपूर्तिकर्ता. © 2017 - 2020 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.