E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ई लिंक चीन प्रौद्योगिकी कं, लिमिटेड
व्यावसायिक फाइबर ऑप्टिकल संचार और सीसीटीवी सुरक्षा ट्रांसमिशन उत्पाद निर्माता

घर
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
कारखाना भ्रमण
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादफाइबर ऑप्टिक स्विच

8 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With SFP Combo Uplink

अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ

8 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With SFP Combo Uplink

चीन 8 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With SFP Combo Uplink आपूर्तिकर्ता
8 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With SFP Combo Uplink आपूर्तिकर्ता

बड़ी छवि :  8 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With SFP Combo Uplink

उत्पाद विवरण:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
ब्रांड नाम: E-link
प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-1800GSFP-M

भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
मूल्य: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Month
Contact Now
विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
Ethernet port: 8 x RJ45 Uplink: 1x SFP + 1x RJ45 (Combo) uplink
Rate: 10/100/1000M Management: Yes
Power Input: 12V / 1A Dimensions: 93 x 120x 28 mm

8 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Managed Switch with SFP Combo Uplink

 

Model: LNK-1800GSFP-M

Overview

 

E-link LNK-1800GSFP-M is managed types, is security industrial Ethernet switch, with 8 ports 1000M adaptive RJ45 ports and 1 1000M Combo(1000M SFP port or 10/100/1000M adaptive RJ45 Ethernet port optional) uplink port, supports SFP modules hot plug, and supports to work with fiber switches, fiber converters and other devices witch fiber ports. It supports Web management and SNMP management; supports HD video flow transmission, applies to security system, electric system, traffic system requirements.

 

 

Features

  • support maximum 8 1000M RJ45 ports and 1 GE Combo port (SFP fiber port/RJ45 port interchange)
  • Support SFP hot plug
  • Support each port full rate, full-duplex non-blocking forwarding
  • Support 8K MAC learning, 1Mbit storage and forward cache space, 4.6G back plane bandwidth
  • Supports to substitute central fiber converter, simplify network structure, lower network establishing cost, reduce device fault
  • All optic ports, strengthen the an-interference ability
  • Metal casing design, better for heat dissipation

 

Warranty: 1-Year Warranty

 

Technical Indexes

 

Parameter Specification
Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE802.3x Flow control, IEEE802.1q VLAN, IEEE802.1p QoS, IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree
Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Distance

1000M SFP module, Multi-mode: 220m(fiber 62.5/125μm)/550m (fiber 50/125μm)

Single-mode: 10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km

Single-fiber Single-mode: 10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km
CAT5 cable: 100m

Port

8 1000M RJ45 ports: 10/100/1000Mbps

1 1000M Combo ports: 1 Gbps,1000M SFP&10/100/1000M RJ45

MAC 8K
Buffer memory space 1Mbit
Bit error rate <1/1000000000
MTBF 100000 hours
Power DC12V/2A
Power consumption 10W

Working

temperature

-10~60℃
Storage temperature -40~80℃
Humidity 5%~90% non-condensing
Dimension 28mm (H)×193mm(W)×119mm (D)

 

सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Shirley Zhang

दूरभाष: +8618682101350

हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

अन्य उत्पादों
ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर पर पावर

ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर 12 ~ 48VDC पावर इनपुट दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट पर ई-लिंक गीगाबिट पावर

इथरनेट डिवाइसेस पर सिंगल पोर्ट 60W पावर दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट इंस्टालेशन का समर्थन करता है

10/100 / 1000Mbps हाई पावर पीओ इंजेक्टर 95 वाट 802.3bt 100 मीटर ट्रांसमिशन

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

औद्योगिक ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

2 एसएफपी 1000बेस - एक्स औद्योगिक गिगाबिट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच, रैकमाउंट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

टिकाऊ औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 4 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

ईथरनेट गीगाबिट स्विच 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000M SFP IP40 पर 10/100 / 1000M 8 पोर्ट PoE पावर

IP40 औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 16 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर के लिए एसडीआई

टैली फ़ंक्शन के साथ फाइबर कनवर्टर के लिए मिनी 3 जी / एचडी-एसडीआई

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर 10KM लंबे ट्रांसमिशन क्षमता 2 वाट करने के लिए 3G-SDI SDI

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

एक बोली का अनुरोध

| साइटमैप

Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता फाइबर ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर आपूर्तिकर्ता. © 2017 - 2020 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.