E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ई लिंक चीन प्रौद्योगिकी कं, लिमिटेड
व्यावसायिक फाइबर ऑप्टिकल संचार और सीसीटीवी सुरक्षा ट्रांसमिशन उत्पाद निर्माता

घर
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
कारखाना भ्रमण
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादफाइबर ऑप्टिक स्विच

8 Port 10/100/1000M Ring Connection Fiber Optic Switch , Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP port

अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ

8 Port 10/100/1000M Ring Connection Fiber Optic Switch , Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP port

चीन 8 Port 10/100/1000M Ring Connection Fiber Optic Switch , Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP port आपूर्तिकर्ता
8 Port 10/100/1000M Ring Connection Fiber Optic Switch , Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP port आपूर्तिकर्ता

बड़ी छवि :  8 Port 10/100/1000M Ring Connection Fiber Optic Switch , Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP port

उत्पाद विवरण:

Place of Origin: China
ब्रांड नाम: E-link
प्रमाणन: FCC, CE
Model Number: LNK-R2800G-SFP

भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs
मूल्य: Contact us for price
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000pcs per Month
Contact Now
विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
Fiber Port: 2 x 1000M SFP Ethernet Port: 8 x 10/100/1000M Rj45
Buffer memory space: 2Mbit Transmission Distance: Depends on SFP
Operating Temperature: -10°C to 60°C Ring connection: Support

 

8 Port 10/100/1000M Ring Connection Fiber Optic Switch , Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP port

 

Overview

 

LNK-R2800G-SFP series is ten ports 100M/1000M Ethernet Switch, provides 8 10/100/1000M adaptive RJ45 ports and 2 Gigabit SFP port uplink, supports Web management and SNMP management(optional).

LNK-R2800G-SFP supports SFP hot plug; support RSR(Rapid Super Ring) technology. Fiber port supports dual-fiber multi-mode, dual-fiber single-mode and single-fiber single-mod; Support to transmit HD video flow; applies to Security system, electronic power system and traffic system requirements.

 

Features

 

l Support maximum 8 10/100/1000M adaptive RJ45 ports and 2 1000M SFP port uplink

l It can build 1000M fiber internet, support RSR (Rapid Super Ring technology)

l Support SFP hot plug

l Support Jumbo frames

l Support 100/1000M port full rate, full-duplex non-blocking forwarding

l Support 16K MAC learning, 2Mbit storage and forward cache space, 18G back plane bandwidth

l Support to provide wall-mounted hanger better for installation if need, metal casing better for heat dissipating

 

8 Port 10/100/1000M Ring Connection Fiber Optic Switch , Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP port

 

सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Anna Chen

दूरभाष: +8615814685651

हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

अन्य उत्पादों
ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर पर पावर

ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर 12 ~ 48VDC पावर इनपुट दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट पर ई-लिंक गीगाबिट पावर

इथरनेट डिवाइसेस पर सिंगल पोर्ट 60W पावर दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट इंस्टालेशन का समर्थन करता है

10/100 / 1000Mbps हाई पावर पीओ इंजेक्टर 95 वाट 802.3bt 100 मीटर ट्रांसमिशन

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

औद्योगिक ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

2 एसएफपी 1000बेस - एक्स औद्योगिक गिगाबिट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच, रैकमाउंट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

टिकाऊ औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 4 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

ईथरनेट गीगाबिट स्विच 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000M SFP IP40 पर 10/100 / 1000M 8 पोर्ट PoE पावर

IP40 औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 16 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर के लिए एसडीआई

टैली फ़ंक्शन के साथ फाइबर कनवर्टर के लिए मिनी 3 जी / एचडी-एसडीआई

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर 10KM लंबे ट्रांसमिशन क्षमता 2 वाट करने के लिए 3G-SDI SDI

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

एक बोली का अनुरोध

| साइटमैप

Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता फाइबर ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर आपूर्तिकर्ता. © 2017 - 2020 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.