E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ई लिंक चीन प्रौद्योगिकी कं, लिमिटेड
व्यावसायिक फाइबर ऑप्टिकल संचार और सीसीटीवी सुरक्षा ट्रांसमिशन उत्पाद निर्माता

होम
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
फैक्टरी यात्रा
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
हमसे संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादपीओई फाइबर मीडिया कनवर्टर

Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode

अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
अच्छी गुणवत्ता औद्योगिक ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर बिक्री के लिए
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ

Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode

चीन Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode आपूर्तिकर्ता
Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode आपूर्तिकर्ता Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode आपूर्तिकर्ता Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode आपूर्तिकर्ता Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode आपूर्तिकर्ता

बड़ी छवि :  Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode

उत्पाद विवरण:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
ब्रांड नाम: E-link
प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-POE001T

भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
मूल्य: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Contact Now
विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
Fiber Connector: SC Distance: 20km
Fiber Type: Single Mode Data Rate: 10/100 Mbps
POE power: 25.5w Power Supply: DC48V 1.25A

10/100M Multi-mode 30w POE Media Converter for CCTV Camera

Model: LNK-POE001T

Overview

 

E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing Power over Ethernet ( PoE ) to standards-based PoE and PoE+ compliant devices such as IP cameras, VoIP phones and wireless access points.

E-link LNK-POE001 series media converters are 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Power over Ethernet (PoE) devices that serve as Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE),which allows the converter to provide power to IEEE802.3af /at PoE standard-compliant Powered Devices (PDs) using the twisted pair connection. Power transmitted along with data in one single cable (RJ45) allows you to expand your network where there are no power lines or outlets, where you wish to fix devices such as Wifi -Aps, IP Cameras or IP Phones, etc

 

Features

  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-X Fiber
  • Fiber to copper Ethernet converter and PoE injector all in one device
  • Extend network distances up to 120km
  • Supply PSE power to PoE and PoE+ compliant devices
  • IEEE 802.3af and IEEE802.3at compliant
  • Provide 15.4 to 30 Watts of PoE power
  • IEEE802.3af with max. Power 15.4 W, IEEE802.3at with max. Power 30W.

 

Technical Indexes

 

Parameter Specifications
Standard IEEE802.3i 10Base-T;
IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX;
IEEE802.3 100Base-FX;
IEEE802.3x Flow Control;
IEEE802.3af/at Power over Ethernet
Fiber Type Single mode (SM): 9/125μm
Distance Single Mode: 20/40/60/80/100/120 km;
Single fiber single mode: 20/40/60/80/100 km
Category-5 twisted pairs: 100m
Date Rate 10/100Mpbs
Connector RJ45, SC
Wavelength 1310nm, 1550nm
Diagnostic LED Power, Link/Activity
Power DC48V, 1.25A
Power Consumption <3W
Temperature 0~50ºC (Operating); -20~70ºC (Storage)
Humidity 5% ~ 90% non-condensing
Dimension 88x49x21mm

 

Application

 

Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode

 

 

 

सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Mike

दूरभाष: +8613590128773

हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर पर पावर

ईथरनेट इंजेक्टर 12 ~ 48VDC पावर इनपुट दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट पर ई-लिंक गीगाबिट पावर

इथरनेट डिवाइसेस पर सिंगल पोर्ट 60W पावर दीन रेल / वॉल माउंट इंस्टालेशन का समर्थन करता है

10/100 / 1000Mbps हाई पावर पीओ इंजेक्टर 95 वाट 802.3bt 100 मीटर ट्रांसमिशन

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

औद्योगिक ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

2 एसएफपी 1000बेस - एक्स औद्योगिक गिगाबिट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच, रैकमाउंट ईथरनेट पीओई स्विच

टिकाऊ औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 4 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

ईथरनेट गीगाबिट स्विच 2 पोर्ट 100 / 1000M SFP IP40 पर 10/100 / 1000M 8 पोर्ट PoE पावर

IP40 औद्योगिक ईथरनेट POE स्विच 16 पोर्ट 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 पोर्ट 100 / 1000X SFP

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर के लिए एसडीआई

टैली फ़ंक्शन के साथ फाइबर कनवर्टर के लिए मिनी 3 जी / एचडी-एसडीआई

फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनवर्टर 10KM लंबे ट्रांसमिशन क्षमता 2 वाट करने के लिए 3G-SDI SDI

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

एक बोली का अनुरोध

| साइटमैप

Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता फाइबर ईथरनेट मीडिया कन्वर्टर आपूर्तिकर्ता. Copyright © 2017 - 2020 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER